Prospective observational cohort study on grading the severity of postoperative complications in global surgery research

Details

Serval ID
serval:BIB_F4E5F445F674
Type
Article: article from journal or magazin.
Collection
Publications
Institution
Title
Prospective observational cohort study on grading the severity of postoperative complications in global surgery research
Journal
BJS
Author(s)
Abbott T. E. F., Greaves K. E., Patel A., Ahmad T., Haddow J., Futier E., Biais M., Slim K., Pearse R.M., Pearse Rupert M., Beattie Scott, Clavien Pierre-Alain, Demartines Nicolas, Fleisher Lee A., Grocott Mike, Haddow James, Hoeft Andreas, Holt Peter, Moreno Rui, Pritchard Naomi, Rhodes Andrew, Wijeysundera Duminda, Wilson Matt, Ahmed Tahania, Everingham Kirsty, Hewson Russell, Januszewska Marta, Pearse Rupert M., Phull Mandeep-Kaur, Halliwell Richard, Shulman Mark, Myles Paul, Schmid Werner, Hiesmayr Michael, Wouters Patrick, Hert Stefan, Lobo Suzana, Beattie Scott, Wijeysundera Duminda, Fang Xiangming, Rasmussen Lars, Futier Emmanuel, Biais Matthieu, Venara Aurélien, Slim Karem, Sander Michael, Koulenti Despoina, Arvaniti Kostoula, Chan Mathew, Kulkarni Atul, Chandra Susilo, Tantri Aida, Geddoa Emad, Abbas Muntadhar, Rocca Giorgio Della, Sivasakthi Datin, Mansor Marzida, Luna Pastor, Bouwman Arthur, Buhre Wolfgang, Beavis Vanessa, Campbell Douglas, Short Tim, Osinaike Tunde, Matos Ricardo, Grigoras Ioana, Kirov Mikhail, Protsenko Denis, Biccard Bruce, Aldecoa Cesar, Chew Michelle, Hofer Christoph, Hubner Martin, Ditai James, Szakmany Tamas, Fleisher Lee, Ferguson Marissa, MacMahon Michael, Shulman Mark, Cherian Ritchie, Currow Helen, Kanathiban Kathirgamanathan, Gillespie David, Pathmanathan Edward, Phillips Katherine, Reynolds Jenifer, Rowley Joanne, Douglas Jeanene, Kerridge Ross, Currow Helen, Garg Sameer, Bennett Michael, Jain Megha, Alcock David, Terblanche Nico, Cotter Rochelle, Leslie Kate, Stewart Marcelle, Zingerle Nicolette, Clyde Antony, Hambidge Oliver, Rehak Adam, Cotterell Sharon, Huynh Wilson Binh Quan, McCulloch Timothy, Ben-Menachem Erez, Egan Thomas, Cope Jennifer, Halliwell Richard, Fellinger Paul, Haselberger Simone, Holaubek Caroline, Lichtenegger Paul, Scherz Florian, Schmid Werner, Hoffer Franz, Cakova Veronika, Eichwalder Andreas, Fischbach Norbert, Klug Reinhold, Schneider Elisabeth, Vesely Martin, Wickenhauser Reinhart, Grubmueller Karl Gernot, Leitgeb Marion, Lang Friedrich, Toro Nancy, Bauer Marlene, Laengle Friedrich, Mayrhofer Thomas, Buerkle Christian, Forstner Karin, Germann Reinhard, Rinoesl Harald, Schindler Elke, Trampitsch Ernst, Fritsch Gerhard, Szabo Christian, Bidgoli Jawad, Verdoodt Hans, Forget Patrice, Kahn David, Lois Fernande, Momeni Mona, Prégardien Caroline, Pospiech Audrey, Steyaert Arnaud, Veevaete Laurent, De Kegel Dirk, De Jongh Karen, Foubert Luc, Smitz Carine, Vercauteren Marcel, Poelaert Jan, Mossevelde Veerle Van, Abeloos Jacques, Bouchez Stefaan, Coppens Marc, De Baerdemaeker Luc, Deblaere Isabel, De Bruyne Ann, De Hert Stefan, Fonck Kristine, Heyse Bjorn, Jacobs Tom, Lapage Koen, Moerman Anneliese, Neckebroek Martine, Parashchanka Aliaksandra, Roels Nathalie, Van Den Eynde Nancy, Vandenheuvel Michael, Van Limmen Jurgen, Vanluchene Ann, Vanpeteghem Caroline, Wouters Patrick, Wyffels Piet, Huygens Christel, Vandenbempt Punitha, Van de Velde Marc, Dylst Dimitri, Janssen Bruno, Schreurs Evelien, Aleixo Fábia Berganton, Candido Keulle, Batista Hugo Dias, Guimarães Mario, Guizeline Jaqueline, Hoffmann João, Lobo Suzana M, Lobo Francisco Ricardo, Nascimento Vinícius, Nishiyama Katia, Pazetto Lucas, Souza Daniela, Rodrigues Rodrigo Souza, Santos Ana Maria Vilela, Jardim Jaquelline, Silva Joao, Nascimento Junior Paulo, Baio Thalissa Hermínia, Castro Gabriel Isaac Pereira, Oliveira Henri Roger Watanabe, Amendola Cristina Prata, Cardoso Gutemberg, Ortega Daniela, Brotto Ana Flavia, De Oliveira Mirella Cristine, Réa-Neto Álvaro, Dias Fernando, Azambuja Pedro, Knibel Marcos Freitas, Martins Antonio, Almeida William, Neto Calim Neder, Tardelli Maria Angela, Caser Eliana, Machado Marcio, Aguzzoli Crisitiano, Baldisserotto Sérgio, Tabajara Fernanda Beck, Bettega Fernanda, Júnior La Hore Correa Rodrigues, Gasperi Julia, Faina Lais, Nolasco Marcos Farias, Costa Fischer Bruna Ferreira, Campos Ferreira Mariana Fosch, Hartmann Cristina, Kliemann Marta, Ribeiro Gustavo Luis Hubert, Fraga Julia Merladete, Netto Thiago Motta, Pozza Laura Valduga, Wendling Paulo Rafael, Azevedo Caroline, Garcia Juliana, Lopes Marcel, Maia Bernardo, Maselli Paula, Melo Ralph, Mendes Weslley, Neves Matheus, Ney Jacqueline, Piras Claudio, Applewhaite Christopher, Carr Adrienne, Chow Lorraine, Duttchen Kaylene, Foglia Julena, Greene Michael, Hinther Ashley, Houston Kendra, McCormick Thomas Jared, Mikhayel Jennifer, Montasser Sam, Ragan Alex, Suen Andrew, Woolsey Adrianna, Yu Hai Chuan, Funk Duane, Kowalski Stephen, Legaspi Regina, McDonald Heather, Siddiqui Faisal, Pridham Jeremy, Rowe Bernadette, Sampson Sonia, Thiessen Barton, Zbitnew Geoff, Bernard Andre, George Ronald, Jones Philip, Moor Rita, Siddiqui Naveed, Wolfer Alexandra, Tran Diem, Winch Denyse, Dobson Gary, Hinther Ashley, McCormick Thomas, Montasser Osama, Suen Andrew, Woolsey Adrianna, Bernard Andre, George Ronald, Hall Richard, Bernard Andre, George Ronald, Hall Richard, Applewhaite Christopher, Baghirzada Leyla, McCormick Thomas Jared, Suen Andrew, Dai Si Yuan, Hare Gregory, Lee Esther, Shastri Uma, Tsui Albert, Yagnik Anmol, Alvares Danielle, Choi Stephen, Dwyer Heather, Flores Kathrina, McCartney Colin, Somascanthan Priya, Beattie Scott, Carroll Jo, Pazmino-Canizares Janneth, Wijeysundera Duminda, Wolfer Alexandra, Ami Noam, Chan Vincent, Perlas Anahi, Argue Ruth, Lavis Katie, Mayson Kelly, Cao Ying, Gao Hong, Hu Tingju, Lv Jie, Yang Jian, Yang Yang, Zhong Yi, Zhou Jing, Zou Xiaohua, He Miao, Li Xiaoying, Luo Dihuan, Wang Haiying, Yu Tian, Chen Liyong, Wang Lijun, Cai Yunfei, Cao Zhongming, Li Yanling, Lian Jiaxin, Sun Haiyun, Wang Sheng, Wang Zhipeng, Wang Kenru, Zhu Yi, Du Xindan, Fan Hao, Fu Yunbin, Huang Lixia, Huang Yanming, Hwan Haifang, Luo Hong, Qu Pi-Sheng, Tao Fan, Wang Zhen, Wang Guoxiang, Wang Shun, Zhang Yan, Zhang Xiaolin, Chen Chao, Wang Weixing, Liu Zhengyuan, Fan Lihua, Tang Jing, Chen Yijun, Chen Yongjie, Han Yangyang, Huang Changshun, Liang Guojin, Shen Jing, Wang Jun, Yang Qiuhong, Zhen Jungang, Zhou Haidong, Chen Junping, Chen Zhang, Li Xiaoyu, Meng Bo, Ye Haiwang, Zhang Xiaoyan, Bi Yanbing, Cao Jianqiao, Guo Fengying, Lin Hong, Liu Yang, Lv Meng, Shi Pengcai, Song Xiumei, Sun Chuanyu, Sun Yongtao, Wang Yuelan, Wang Shenhui, Zhang Min, Chen Rong, Hou Jiabao, Leng Yan, Meng Qing-tao, Qian Li, Shen Zi-ying, Xia Zhong-yuan, Xue Rui, Zhang Yuan, Zhao Bo, Zhou Xian-jin, Chen Qiang, Guo Huinan, Guo Yongqing, Qi Yuehong, Wang Zhi, Wei Jianfeng, Zhang Weiwei, Zheng Lina, Bao Qi, Chen Yaqiu, Chen Yijiao, Fei Yue, Hu Nianqiang, Hu Xuming, Lei Min, Li Xiaoqin, Lv Xiaocui, Lv Jie, Miao Fangfang, Ouyang Lingling, Qian Lu, Shen Conyu, Sun Yu, Wang Yuting, Wang Dong, Wu Chao, Xu Liyuan, Yuan Jiaqi, Zhang Lina, Zhang Huan, Zhang Yapping, Zhao Jinning, Zhao Chong, Zhao Lei, Zheng Tianzhao, Zhou Dachun, Zhou Haiyan, Zhou Ce, Lu Kaizhi, Zhao Ting, He Changlin, Chen Hong, Chen Shasha, Cheng Baoli, He Jie, Jin Lin, Li Caixia, Li Hui, Pan Yuanming, Shi Yugang, Wen Xiao Hong, Wu Shuijing, Xie Guohao, Zhang Kai, Zhao Bing, Lu Xianfu, Chen Feifei, Liang Qisheng, Lin Xuewu, Ling Yunzhi, Liu Gang, Tao Jing, Yang Lu, Zhou Jialong, Chen Fumei, Feng Yunlin, Hou Benchao, Lin Jiamei, Liu Mei, Luo Foquan, Shi Xiaoyun, Xiong Yingfen, Xu Lin, Yang Shuangjia, Zhang Qin, Zhang Huaigen, Zhao Weihong, Zhao Weilu, Yun Bai, Chen Linbi, Chen Sijia, Dai Qinxue, Geng Wujun, Han Kunyuan, He Xin, Huang Luping, Ji Binbin, Jia Danyun, Jin Shenhui, Li Qianjun, Liang Dongdong, Luo Shan, Lwang Lulu, Mo Yunchang, Pan Yuanyuan, Qi Xinyu, Qian Meizi, Qin Jinling, Ren Yelong, Shi Yiyi, Wang Junlu, Wang Junkai, Wang Leilei, Xie Junjie, Yan Yixiu, Yao Yurui, Zhang Mingxiao, Zhao Jiashi, Zhuang Xiuxiu, Ai Yanqiu, Du Fang, He Long, Huang Ledan, Li Zhisong, Li Huijuan, Li Yetong, Li Liwei, Meng Su, Yuan Yazhuo, Zhang Enman, Zhang Jie, Zhao Shuna, Ji Zhenrong, Pei Ling, Wang Li, Chen Chen, Dong Beibei, Li Jing, Miao Ziqiang, Mu Hongying, Qin Chao, Su Lin, Wen Zhiting, Xie Keliang, Yu Yonghao, Yuan Fang, Hu Xianwen, Zhang Ye, Xiao Wangpin, Zhu Zhipeng, Dai Qingqing, Fu Kaiwen, Hu Rong, Hu Xiaolan, Huang Song, Li Yaqi, Liang Yingping, Yu Shuchun, Guo Zheng, Jing Yan, Tang Na, Wu Jie, Yuan Dajiang, Zhang Ruilin, Zhao Xiaoying, Li Yuhong, Bai Hui-Ping, Liu Chun-Xiao, Liu Fei-Fei, Ren Wei, Wang Xiu-Li, Xu Guan-Jie, Hu Na, Li Bo, Ou Yangwen, Tang Yongzhong, Yao Shanglong, Zhang Shihai, Kong Cui-Cui, Liu Bei, Wang Tianlong, Xiao Wei, Lu Bo, Xia Yanfei, Zhou Jiali, Cai Fang, Chen Pushan, Hu Shuangfei, Wang Hongfa, Wu Jie, Xu Qiong, Hu Liu, Jing Liang, Li Jing, Li Bin, Liu Qiang, Liu Yuejiang, Lu Xinjian, Peng Zhen Dan, Qiu Xiaodong, Ren Quan, Tong Youliang, Wang Zhen, Wang Jin, Wen Yazhou, Wu Qiong, Xia Jiangyan, Xie Jue, Xiong Xiapei, Xu Shixia, Yang Tianqin, Ye Hui, Yin Ning, Yuan Jing, Zeng Qiuting, Zhang Baoling, Zheng Kang, Cang Jing, Chen Shiyu, Du Fang, Fan Yu, Fu Shuying, Ge Xiaodong, Guo Baolei, Huang Wenhui, Jiang Linghui, Jiang Xinmei, Jin Lin, Liu Yi, Pan Yan, Ren Yun, Shan Qi, Wang Jiaxing, Wang Fei, Wu Chi, Zhang Xiaoguang, Christiansen Ida Cecilie, Granum Simon Nørgaard, Rasmussen Bodil Steen, Daugaard Morten, Gambhir Rajiv, Steingrímsdóttir Guðný Erla, Jensen-Gadegaard Peter, Olsen Karsten Skovgaard, Siegel Hanna, Eskildsen Katrine Zwicky, Gätke Mona Ring, Wibrandt Ida, Heintzelmann Simon Bisgaard, Lange Kai Henrik Wiborg, Lundsgaard Rune Sarauw, Amstrup-Hansen Louise, Hovendal Claus, Larsen Michael, Lenstrup Mette, Kobborg Tina, Larsen Jens Rolighed, Pedersen Anette Barbre, Larsen Jens Rolighed, Smith Søren Hübertz, Oestervig Rebecca Monett, Rasmussen Lars, Afshari Arash, Andersen Cheme, Ekelund Kim, Secher Erik Lilja, Brandsborg Birgitte, Beloeil Helene, Lasocki Sigismond, Venara Aurélien, Biais Matthieu, Ouattara Alexandre, Sineus Marlene, Molliex Serge, Legouge Marie Lim, Wallet Florent, Tesniere Antoine, Gaudin Christophe, Lehur Paul, Forsans Emma, Rudnicki Stéphane, Maudet Valerie Serra, Mutter Didier, Sojod Ghassan, Ouaissi Mehdi, Regimbeau Jean-Marc, Futier Emmanuel, Desbordes Jacques, Comptaer Nicolas, Manser Diae, Ethgen Sabine, Lebuffe Gilles, Auer Patrick, Härtl Christine, Deja Maria, Legashov Kirill, Sonnemann Susanne, Wiegand-Loehnert Carola, Falk Elke, Habicher Marit, Angermair Stefan, Laetsch Beatrix, Schmidt Katrin, Sonnemann Susanne, Von Heymann Christian, Ramminger Axel, Jelschen Florian, Pabel Svenja, Weyland Andreas, Czeslick Elke, Gille Jochen, Malcharek Michael, Sablotzki Armin, Lueke Katharina, Wetzel Peter, Weimann Joerg, Lenhart Franz-Peter, Reichle Florian, Schirmer Frederike, Hüppe Michael, Klotz Karl, Nau Carla, Schön Julika, Mencke Thomas, Wasmund Christina, Bankewitz Carla, Baumgarten Georg, Fleischer Andreas, Guttenthaler Vera, Hack Yvonne, Hoeft Andreas, Kirchgaessner Katharina, Männer Olja, Schurig-Urbaniak Marlen, Struck Rafael, Zyl Rebekka, Wittmann Maria, Goebel Ulrich, Harris Sarah, Veit Siegfried, Andreadaki Evangelia, Souri Flora, Katsiadramis Ioannis, Skoufi Anthi, Vasileiou Maria, Aimoniotou-Georgiou Eleni, Katsourakis Anastasios, Veroniki Fotini, Vlachogianni Glyceria, Petra Konstantina, Chlorou Dimitra, Oloktsidou Eirini, Ourailoglou Vasileios, Papapostolou Konstantinos, Tsaousi Georgia, Daikou Panagoula, Dedemadi Georgia, Kalaitzopoulos Ioannis, Loumpias Christos, Bristogiannis Sotirios, Dafnios Nikolaos, Gkiokas Georgios, Kontis Elissaios, Kozompoli Dimitra, Papailia Aspasia, Theodosopoulos Theodosios, Bizios Christol, Koutsikou Anastasia, Moustaka Aleaxandra, Plaitakis Ioannis, Armaganidis Apostolos, Christodoulopoulou Theodora, Lignos Mihail, Theodorakopoulou Maria, Asimakos Andreas, Ischaki Eleni, Tsagkaraki Angeliki, Zakynthinos Spyros, Antoniadou Eleni, Koutelidakis Ioannis, Lathyris Dimitrios, Pozidou Irene, Voloudakis Nikolaos, Dalamagka Maria, Gkonezou Elena, Chronis Christos, Manolakaki Dimitra, Mosxogiannidis Dimitris, Slepova Tatiana, Tsakiridou Isaiasissy-, Lampiri Claire Lampiri, Vachlioti Anastasia Vachlioti, Panagiotakis Christos Panagiotakis, Sfyras Dimitrios Sfyras, Tsimpoukas Fotios Tsimpoukas, Tsirogianni Athanasia, Axioti Elena, Filippopoulos Andreas, Kalliafa Elli, Kassavetis George, Katralis Petros, Komnos Ioannis, Pilichos Georgios, Ravani Ifigenia, Totis Antonis, Apagaki Eymorfia, Efthymiadi Andromachi, Kampagiannis Nikolaos, Paraforou Theoniki, Tsioka Agoritsa, Georgiou Georgios, Vakalos Aristeidis, Bairaktari Aggeliki, Charitos Efthimios, Markou George, Niforopoulou Panagiota, Papakonstantinou Nikolaos, Tsigou Evdoxia, Xifara Archontoula, Zoulamoglou Menelaos, Gkioni Panagiota, Karatzas Stylianos, Kyparissi Aikaterini, Mainas Efstratios, Papapanagiotou Ioannis, Papavasilopoulou Theonymfi, Fragandreas George, Georgopoulou Eleni, Katsika Eleni, Psarras Kyriakos, Synekidou Eirini, Verroiotou Maria, Vetsiou Evangelia, Zaimi Donika, Anagnou Athina, Apostolou Konstantinos, Melissopoulou Theodora, Rozenberg Theophilos, Tsigris Christos, Boutsikos Georgios, Kalles Vasileios, Kotsalas Nikolaos, Lavdaiou Christina, Paikou Fotini, Panagou Georgia-Laura, Spring Anna, Arvaniti Kostoula, Botis Ioannis, Drimala Maria, Georgakakis Georgios, Kiourtzieva Ellada, Ntouma Panagiota, Prionas Apostolos, Xouplidis Kyriakos, Dalampini Eleftheria, Giannaki Chrysavgi, Iasonidou Christina, Ioannidis Orestis, Lavrentieva Athina, Lavrentieva Athena, Papageorgiou George, Kokkinoy Maria, Stafylaraki Maria, Gaitanakis Stylianos, Karydakis Periclis, Paltoglou Josef, Ponireas Panagiotis, Chaloulis Panagiotis, Provatidis Athanasios, Sousana Anisoglou, Gardikou Varvara Vanessa, Konstantivelli Maria, Lataniotou Olga, Lisari Elisavet, Margaroni Maria, Stamatiou Konstantinos, Nikolaidis Edouardos, Pnevmatikos Ioannis, Sertaridou Eleni, Andreou Alexandros, Arkalaki Eleni, Athanasakis Elias, Chaniotaki Fotini, Chatzimichali Aikaterini, Christofaki Maria, Dermitzaki Despina, Fiorentza Klara, Frantzeskos Georgios, Geromarkaki Elisavet, Kafkalaki Kalliopi, Kalogridaki Marina, Karydi Konstyllia, Kokkini Sofia, Kougentakis Georgios, Lefaki Tatiana, Lilitsis Emmanouhl, Makatounaki Aikaterini, Malliotakis Polychronis, Michelakis Dimosthenis, Neonaki Maria, Nyktari Vasileia, Palikyra Iliana, Papadakis Eleftherios, Papaioannou Alexandra, Sfakianakis Konstantinos, Sgouraki Maria, Souvatzis Xenia, Spartinou Anastasia, Stefanidou Nefeli, Syrogianni Paulina, Tsagkaraki Georgia, Arnaoutoglou Elena, Arnaoutoglou Christina, Bali Christina, Bouris Vasilios, Doumos Rodamanthos, Gkini Konstantia-Paraskevi, Kapaktsi Clio, Koulouras Vasilios, Lena Arian, Lepida Dimitra, Michos Evangelos, Papadopoulos Dimitrios, Paschopoulos Minas, Rompou Vaia Aliki, Siouti Ioanna, Tsampalas Stavros, Ververidou Ourania, Zilis Georgios, Charlalampidoy Alexandra, Christodoulidis Gregory, Flossos Andreas, Stamoulis Konstantinos, Chan Matthew, Tsang Man Shing Caleb, Tsang Man Shing, Lai Man Ling, Yip Chi Pang, Chan Hey Man Heymans, Law Bassanio, Li Wing Sze, Chu Hiu Man, Koo Emily Gar Yee, Lam Chi Cheong Joe, Cheng Ka Ho, Chan Matthew, Lam Tracy, Chu Susanna, Lai Man Ling, Lam Wing Yan, Wong Kin Wai Kevin, Kwok Dilys, Hung Ching Yue Janice, Chan Wai Kit Jacky, LamWong Wing, Chung Chun Kwong Eric, Lai Man Ling, Ma Shu Kai, Kaushik Shuchi, Shah Bhagyesh, Shah Dhiren, Shah Sanjay, Ar Praburaj, Muthuchellappan Radhakrishnan, Agarwal Vandana, Divatia Jigeeshu, Kulkarni Atul, Mishra Sanghamitra, Nimje Ganesh, Pande Swati, Savarkar Sukhada, Shrivastava Aditi, Thomas Martin, Yegnaram Shashikant, Hidayatullah Rahmat, Chandra Susilo, Tantri Aida, Puar Nasman, Niman Sumara, Indra Imai, Hamzah Zulkarnain, Yuliana Annika, Abidin Ucu Nurhadiat, Dursin Ade Nurkacan, Kurnia Andri, Susanti Ade, Handayani Dini, Aribawa Mahaalit Alit, Arya Aryabiantara, Senapathi Tjokorda Gde Agung, Utara Utara Hartawan, Wid Widnyana Made, Wima Semarawima, Wir Wiryana Made, Jehosua Brillyan, Kaunang Jonathan, Lantang Eka Yudha, Najoan Rini, Waworuntu Neil, Awad Hadi, Fuad Akram, Geddoa Emad, Geddoa Burair, Khalaf Abdel Razzaq, Al Hussaini Sabah, Albaj Safauldeensalem, Kenber Maithem, Bettinelli Alessandra, Spadaro Savino, Volta Carlo Alberto, Giancarlo Luigi, Sottosanti Vicari, Rocca Giorgio Della, Spagnesi Lorenzo, Toretti Ilaria, Alloj Chiara, Cardellino Silvano, Carmino Livio, Costanzo Eleonora, Fanfani Lucia Caterina, Novelli Maria Teresa, Roasio Agostino, Bellandi Mattia, Beretta Luigi, Bignami Elena, Bocchino Speranza, Cabrini Luca, Corti Daniele, Landoni Giovanni, Meroni Roberta, Moizo Elena, Monti Giacomo, Pintaudi Margherita, Plumari Valentina Paola, Taddeo Daiana, Testa Valentina, Winterton Dario, Zangrillo Alberto, Cloro Luigi Maria, Colangelo Chiara, Colangelo Antonio, Rotunno Giuseppe, Angel Miguel Paludi, Maria Cloro Paolo, Pata Antonio, Parrini Vieri, Gatta Alessandro, Nastasi Mauro, Tinti Carla, Spagnesi Lorenzo, Arrigo Mario, Benevento Angelo, Bottini Corrado, Cannavo Maurizio, Gastaldi Christian, Marchesi Alessandro, Pascazio Angelantonio, Pata Francesco, Pozzi Emilio, Premoli Alberto, Tessera Gaetano, Boschi Luca, D'Andrea Rocco, Ghignone Federico, Poggioli Gilberto, Sibilio Andrea, Taffurelli Mario, Ugolini Giampaolo, Majid Mohd Azuan Ab, Rahman Rusnah Ab, Joseph James, Pathan Furquan, Shah Mohammad Hafizshah Sybil, Yap Huey Ling, Cheah Seleen, Chin Im Im, Looi Ji Keon, Tan Siew Ching, Visvalingam Sheshendrasurian, Kwok Fan Yin, Lee Chew Kiok, Tan Tse Siang, Wong Sze Meng, Abdullah Noor Hairiza, Liew Chiat Fong, Luxuman Lovenia, Zin Nor Hafizah Mohd, Norddin Muhamad Faiz, Alias Raja Liza Raja, Wong Juan Yong, Yong Johnny, Mustapha Mohd Tarmimi Bin, Chan Weng Ken, Dzulkipli Norizawati, Kuan Pei Xuan, Lee Yew Ching, Alias Anita, Guok Eng Ching, Jee Chiun Chen, Ramon Brian Rhadamantyne, Weng Cheng Wong, Ghafar Fara Nur Idayu Abd, Aziz Faizal Zuhri, Hussain Nabilah, Lee Hooi Sean, Sukawi Ismawaty, Woon Yuan Liang, Hadi Husni Zaeem Abd, Azam Ummi Azmira Ahmad, Alias Abdul Hafiz, Kesut Saiful Aizar, Lee Jun May, Ooi Dar Vin, Sulaiman Hetty Ayuni, Lih Tengku Alini Tengku, Mansor Marzida, Veerakumaran Jeyaganesh, Luna Pastor, Rojas Eder, Resendiz Gerardo Esteban Alvarez, Zapata Darcy Danitza Mari, López Julio Cesar Jesús Aguilar, Flores Armando Adolfo Alvarez, Amador Juan Carlos Bravo, Avila Erendira Jocelin Dominguez, Aquino Laura Patricia González, Rodriguez Ricardo Lopez, Landa Mariana Torres, Urias Emma, Hollmann Markus, Hulst Abraham, Kirzner Osne, Preckel Benedikt, Gemert Ankie Koopman-van, Bouwman Arthur, Buise Marc, Tolenaar Noortje, Weber Eric, Fretes Jennifer, Houweling Peter, Ormskerk Patricia, Van Bommel Jasper, Buhre Wolfgang, Lance Marcus, Smit-Fun Valerie, Zundert Tom, Baas Peter, Boer Hans Donald, Sprakel Joost, Elferink-Vonk Renske, Noordzij Peter, Zeggeren Laura, Brand Bastiaan, Spanjersberg Rob, Bokkel-Andela Janneke, Numan Sandra, Klei Wilton, Zaane Bas, Boer Christa, Duivenvoorde Yoni, Hering Jens Peter, Zonneveldt Harry, Campbell Doug, Hoare Siobhan, Santa Sahayam, Allen Sara Jane, Beavis Vanessa, Bell Rachel, Choi Hyun-min David, Drake Matthew, Farrell Helen, Higgie Kushlin, Holmes Kerry, Jenkins Nicole, Kim Chang Joon, Kim Steven, Law Kiew Chai, McAllister Davina, Park Karen, Pedersen Karen, Pfeifer Leesa, Salmond Timothy, Steynor Martin, Tan Michael, Waymouth Ellen, Rahman Ahmad Sufian Ab, Armstrong John, Dudson Rosie, Jenkins Nia, Nilakant Jayashree, Richard Seigne, Virdi Pardeep, Dixon Liane, Donohue Roana, Farrow Mehreen, Kennedy Ross, Marissa Henderson, McKellow Margie, Nicola Delany, Pascoe Rebecca, Roberts Stephen John, Rowell George, Sumner Matthew, Templer Paul, Chandrasekharan Shardha, Fulton Graham, Jammer Ib, Ali Marlynn, More Richard, Wilson Leona, Chang Yuan Hsuan, Foley Julia, Fowler Carolyn, Panckhurst Jonathan, Sara Rachel, Stapelberg Francois, Campbell Doug, Cherrett Veronica, Ganter Donna Louise, McAllister Davina, McCann Lloyd, Foley Julia, Gilmour Fiona, Lumsden Rachelle, Moores Mark, Olliff Sue, Sardareva Elitza, Stapelberg Francois, Tai Joyce, Wikner Matthew, Wong Christopher, Chaddock Mark, Czepanski Carolyn, McKendry Patrick, Polakovic Daniel, Polakovich Daniel, Robert Axe, Belda Margarita Tormo, Norton Tracy, Stapelberg Francois, Alherz Fadhel, Barneto Lisa, Ramirez Alberto, Sayeed Ahmed, Smith Nicola, Bennett Cambell, McQuoid Shane, Bell Rachel, Jansen Tracy-Lee, Nico Zin, Scott John, Freschini David, Freschini Angela, Hopkins Brian, Manson Lara, Stoltz Deon, Bates Alexander, Davis Simon, Freeman Victoria, McGaughran Lynette, Sharma Swarna Baskar, Burrows Tom, Byrne Kelly, English Duane, Johnson Robert, Law Kiew Chai, Manikkam Brendon, McAllister Davina, Naidoo Shaun, Rumball Margot, Whittle Nicola, Franks Romilla, Gibson-Lapsley Hannah, McAllister Davina, Salter Ryan, Walsh Dean, Cooper Richard, Perry Katherine, Obobolo Amos, Sule Umar Musa, Ahmad Abdurrahman, Atiku Mamuda, Mohammed Alhassan Datti, Sarki Adamu Muhammad, Adekola Oyebola, Akanmu Olanrewaju, Durodola Adekunle, Olukoju Olusegun, Raji Victor, Olajumoke Tokunbo, Oyebamiji Emmanuel, Adenekan Anthony, Adetoye Adedapo, Faponle Folayemi, Olateju Simeon, Owojuyigbe Afolabi, Talabi Ademola, Adenike Odewabi, Adewale Badru, Collins Nwokoro, Ezekiel Emmanuel, Fatungase Oluwabunmi Motunrayo, Grace Anuforo, Sola Sotannde, Stella Ogunmuyiwa, Ademola Adeyinka, Adeolu Augustine A, Adigun Tinuola, Akinwale Mukaila, Fasina Oluyemi, Gbolahan Olalere, Idowu Olusola, Olonisakin Rotimi Peter, Osinaike Babatunde Babasola, Asudo Felicia, Mshelia Danladi, Abdur-Rahman Lukman, Agodirin Olayide, Bello Jibril, Bolaji Benjamin, Oyedepo Olanrewaju Olubukola, Ezike Humphrey, Iloabachie Ikechukwu, Okonkwo Ikemefuna, Onuora Elias, Onyeka Tonia, Ugwu Innocent, Umeh Friday, Alagbe-Briggs Olubusola, Dodiyi-Manuel Amabra, Echem Richard, Obasuyi Bright, Onajin-Obembe Bisola, Bandeira Maria Expedito, Martins Alda, Tomé Miguel, Costa Ana Cristina Miranda Martins, Krystopchuk Andriy, Branco Teresa, Esteves Simao, Melo Marco António, Monte Júlia, Rua Fernando, Martins Isabel, Pinho-Oliveira Vítor Miguel, Rodrigues Carla Maria, Cabral Raquel, Marques Sofia, Rêgo Sara, Jesus Joana Sofia Teixeira, Marques Maria Conceição, Romao Cristina, Dias Sandra, Santos Ana Margarida, Alves Maria Joao, Salta Cristina, Cruz Salome, Duarte Célia, Paiva António Armando Furtado, Nascimento Cabral Tiago, Maia Dionisio Faria E, Silva Rui Freitas Mendonça Correia, Langner Anuschka, Resendes Hernâni Oliveira, Conceição Soares Maria, Abrunhosa Alexandra, Faria Filomena, Miranda Lina, Pereira Helena, Serra Sofia, Ionescu Daniela, Margarit Simona, Mitre Calin, Vasian Horatiu, Manga Gratiela, Stefan Andreea, Tomescu Dana, Filipescu Daniela, Paunescu Marilena-Alina, Stefan Mihai, Stoica Radu, Gavril Laura, PĂtrĂșcanu Emilia, Ristescu Irina, Rusu Daniel, Diaconescu Ciresica, Iosep Gabriel Florin, Pulbere Dorin, Ursu Irina, Balanescu Andreea, Grintescu Ioana, Mirea Liliana, Rentea Irina, Vartic Mihaela, Lupu Mary-Nicoleta, Stanescu Dorin, Streanga Lavinea, Antal Oana, Hagau Natalia, Patras Dumitru, Petrisor Cristina, Tosa Flaviu, Tranca Sebastian, Copotoiu Sanda Maria, Ungureanu Liviu Lucian, Harsan Cristian Remus, Papurica Marius, Cernea Daniela Denisa, Dragoescu Nicoleta Alice, Aflori Laura, Vaida Carmen, Ciobotaru Oana Roxana, Aignatoaie Mariana, Carp Cristina Paula, Cobzaru Isabelle, Mardare Oana, Purcarin Bianca, Tutunaru Valentin, Ionita Victor, Arustei Mirela, Codita Anisoara, Busuioc Mihai, Chilinciuc Ion, Ciobanu Cristina, Belciu Ioana, Tincu Eugen, Blaj Mihaela, Grosu Ramona-Mihaela, Sandu Gigel, Bruma Dana, Corneci Dan, Dutu Madalina, Krepil Adriana, Copaciu Elena, Dumitrascu Clementina Oana, Jemna Ramona, Mihaescu Florentina, Petre Raluca, Tudor Cristina, Ursache Elena, Kulikov Alexander, Lubnin Andrey, Grigoryev Evgeny, Pugachev Stanislav, Protsenko Denis, Tolmasov Alexander, Hussain Ayyaz, Ilyina Yana, Kirov Mikhail, Roshchina Anna, Iurin Aleksandr, Chazova Elena, Dunay Artem, Karelov Alexey, Khvedelidze Irina, Voldaeva Olga, Belskiy Vladislav, Dzhamullaev Parvin, Grishkowez Elena, Kretov Vladimir, Levin Valeriy, Molkov Aleksandr, Puzanov Sergey, Samoilenko Aleksandr, Tchekulaev Aleksandr, Tulupova Valentina, Utkin Ivan, Allorto Nikki Leigh, Bishop David Gray, Builu Pierre Monji, Cairns Carel, Dasrath Ashish, Wet Jacques, Hoedt Marielle, Grey Ben, Hayes Morgan Philip, Küsel Belinda Senta, Shangase Nomcebo, Wise Robert, Cacala Sharon, Farina Zane, Govindasamy Vishendran, Kruse Carl-Heinz, Lee Carolyn, Marais Leonard, Naidoo Thinagrin Dhasarthun, Rajah Chantal, Rodseth Reitze Nils, Ryan Lisa, Rhaden Richard, Adam Suwayba, Alphonsus Christella, Ameer Yusuf, Anderson Frank, Basanth Sujith, Bechan Sudha, Bhula Chettan, Biccard Bruce M, Biyase Thuli, Buccimazza Ines, Cardosa Jorge, Chen James, Daya Bhavika, Drummond Leanne, Elabib Ali, Goad Ehab Helmy Abdel, Goga Ismail E, Goga Riaz, Harrichandparsad R, Hodgson Richard E, Jordaan J, Kalafatis Nicky, Kampik Christian, Landers AT, Loots Emil, Madansein Rajhmum, Madaree Anil, Madiba Thandinkosi E, Manzini Vukani T, Mbuyisa Mbali, Moodley Rajan, Msomi Mduduzi, Mukama Innocent, Naidoo Desigan, Naidoo Rubeshan, Naidu Tesuven K, Ntloko Sindiswa, Padayachee Eneshia, Padayachee Lucelle, Phaff Martijn, Pillay Bala, Pillay Desigan, Pillay Lutchmee, Ramnarain Anupa, Ramphal Suren R, Ryan Paul, Saloojee Ahmed, Sebitloane Motshedisi, Sigcu Noluyolo, Taylor Jenna L, Torborg Alexandra, Visser Linda, Anderson Philip, Conradie Alae, Swardt Mathew, Villiers Martin, Eikman Johan, Liebenberg Riaan, Mouton Johan, Paton Abbey, Merwe Louwrence, Wilscott-Davids Candice, Barrett Wendy Joan, Bester Marlet, Beer Johan, Geldenhuys Jacques, Gouws Hanni, Potgieter Jan-Hendrik, Strydom Magdel, Wilberforce-Turton Edwin, Chetty Rubendraj R, Chirkut Subash, Cronje Larissa, Vasconcellos Kim, Dube Nokukhanya Z, Gama N Sibusiso, Green Garyth M, Green-Thompson Randolph, Kinoo Suman Mewa, Kistnasami Prenolin, Maharaj Kapil, Moodley Manogaran S, Mothae Sibongile J, Naidoo Ruvashni, Aslam M, Noorbhai F, Rughubar Vivesh, Reddy Jenendhiran, Singh Avesh, Skinner David L, Smith Murray J, Singh Bhagwan, Misra Ravi, Naidoo Maheshwar, Ramdharee Pireshin, Selibea Yvonne, Sewpersad Selina, Sham Shailendra, Wessels Joseph D, Africander Cucu, Bejia Tarek, Blakemore Stephen P, Botes Marisa, Bunwarie Bimalshakth, Hernandez Carlos B, Jeeraz Mohammud A, Legutko Dagmara A, Lopez Acela G, De Meyer Jenine N, Muzenda Tanaka, Naidoo Noel, Patel Maryam, Pentela Rao, Junge Marina, Mansoor Naj, Rademan Lana, Scislowski Pawel, Seedat Ismail, Berg Bianca, Merwe Doreen, Wyk Steyn, Govender Komalan, Naicker Darshan, Ramjee Rajesh, Saley Mueen, Kuhn Warren Paul, Matos-Puig Roel, Moolla Zaheer, Lisi Alberto, Perez Gisela, Beltran Anna Valle, Lozano Angels, Navarro Carlos Delgado, Duca Alejandro, Martinez Ernesto Pastor, Ferrando Carlos, Fuentes Isabel, García-Pérez Maria Luisa, Gracia Estefania, Palomares Ana Izquierdo, Katime Antonio, Miñana Amanda, Incertis Raul, Romero Esther, Garcia Carolina Soledad Romero, Rubio Concepcion, Artiles Tania Socorro, Soro Marina, Valls Paola, Laguarda Gisela Alaman, Benavent Pau, Cuenca Vicente Chisbert, Cueva Andreu, Lafuente Matilde, Parra Asuncion Marques, Rodrigo Alejandra Romero, Sanchez-Morcillo Silvia, Tormo Sergi, Redondo Francisco Javier, De Andres Jose, Diago Lorena Gómez, Cádiz Maria José Hernández, Manuel Granell Gil, Peris Raquel, Saiz Cristina, Tatay Jose, Soto Maria Teresa Tebar, Brunete Tamara, Cancho David, Delgado García David R, Zamudio Diana, Del Valle Santiago Garcia, Serrano M Luz, Alonso Eduardo, Anillo Victor, Maseda Emilio, Salgado Patricia, Suarez Luis, Suarez-de-la-Rica Alejandro, Villagrán María José, Aldecoa Cesar, Alonso José Ignacio, Cabezuelo Estefania, Garcia-Saiz Irene, Moral Olga Lopez, Martín Silvia, Gonzalez Alba Perez, Doncel Sherezade Tovar, Vera Martin Agüero, Sánchez Francisco José Ávila, Castaño Beatriz, Moreira Beatriz Castaño, Risco Sahely Flores, Martín Daniel Paz, Martín Fernando Pérez, Poza Paloma, Ruiz Adela, Martínez Wilson Fabio Serna, Vicente Bárbara Vázquez, Dominguez Saul Velaz, Fernández Salvador, Munoz-López Alfonso, Bernat Maria Jose, Mas Arantxa, Planas Kenneth, Jawad Monir, Saeed Yousif, Hedin Annika, Levander Helena, Chew Michelle, Holmström Sandra, Lönn David, Zoerner Frank, åkring Irene, Widmark Carl, Zettergren Jan, Liljequist Victor Aspelund, Nystrom Lena, Odeberg-Wernerman Suzanne, Oldner Anders, Reje Patrik, Lyckner Sara, Sperber Jesper, Adolfsson Anne, Klarin Bengt, Hedin Annika, Ögren Katrin, Barras Jean-Pierre, Bührer Thomas, Despotidis Vasileios, Helmy Naeder, Holliger Stephan, Raptis Dimitri Aristotle, Schmid Roger, Meyer Antoine, Jaquet Yves, Kessler Ulf, Muradbegovic Mirza, Nahum Solange R, Rotunno Teresa, Schiltz Boris, Voruz François, Worreth Marc, Christoforidis Dimitri, Popeskou Sotirios Georgios, Furrer Markus, Prevost Gian Andrea, Stocker Andrea, Lang Klaus, Breitenstein Stefan, Ganter Michael T, Geisen Martin, Soll Christopher, Korkmaz Michelle, Lubach Iris, Schmitz Michael, Schwabedissen Moritz Meyer Zu, Zingg Urs, Hillermann Thomas, Wildi Stefan, Hofer Christoph, Pinto Bernardo Bollen, Walder Bernhard, Hübner Martin, Mariotti Giustina, Slankamenac Ksenija, Namuyuga Mirioce, Kyomugisha Edward, Kituuka Olivia, Shikanda Anne Wesonga, Kakembo Nasser, Tom Charles Otim, Webombesa Antonina, Bua Emmanuel, Ditai James, Ssettabi Eden Michael, Epodoi Joseph, Kabagenyi Fiona, Kirya Fred, Dempsey Ged, Seasman Colette, Khan Raja Basit Nawaz, Kurasz Claire, Macgregor Mark, Shawki Burhan, Hariharan Vimal, Chau Simon, Ellis Kate, Butt Georgina, Chicken Dennis-Wayne, Christmas Natasha, Allen Samantha, Daniel Gayatri Daniel, Dempster Angie, Kemp Juliette, Matthews Lewis, Mcglone Philip, Tambellini Joanne, Trodd Dawn, Freitas Katie, Garg Atul, Karpate Shilpaja, Kulkarni Aditi, O'Hara Chloe, Troko Jtroko, Angus Kirsty, Bradley Jacqueline, Brennan Emma, Brooks Carolyn, Brown Janette, Brown Gemma, Finch Amanda, Gratrix Karen, Hesketh Sue, Hill Gillian, Jeffs Carol, Morgan Maureen, Pemberton Chris, Slawson Nicola, Spickett Helen, Swarbrick Gemma, Thomas Megan, Van Duyvenvoorde Greta, Brennan Andrew, Briscoe Richard, Cooper Sarah, Lawton Tom, Northey Martin, Senaratne Rashmi, Stanworth Helen, Burrows Lorna, Cain Helen, Craven Rachael, Davies Keith, Jonas Attila, Pachucki Marcin, Walkden Graham, Davies Helen, Gudaca Mariethel, Hobrok Maria, Arawwawala Dilshan, Fergey Lauren, Gardiner Matthew, Gunn Jacqueline, Johnson Lyndsay, Lofting Amanda, Lyle Amanda, Neela Fiona Mc, Smolen Susan, Topliffe Joanne, Williams Sarah, Bland Martin, Kaura Vikas, Lanka Prasad, Naylor Chardé, Smith Neil, Ahmed Ahmed, Myatt John, Shenoy Ravikiran, Soon Wai Cheong, Tan Jessica, Karadia Sunny, Self James, Durant Emma, Tripathi Shiva, Bullock Clare, Campbell Debbie, Ghosh Alison, Hughes Thomas, Zsisku Lajos, Bengeri Sheshagiri, Cowton Amanda, Khalid Mohammed Shazad, Limb James, McAdam Colin, Porritt Mandy, Rafi M Amir, Shekar Priya, Harden Catherine, Hollands Heidi, King Angela, March Linda, Minto Gary, Patrick Abigail, Waugh Darren, Kumara Paramesh, Simeson Karen, Yarwood Jamie, Browning Julie, Hatton Jonathan, Julian Howes, Mitra Atideb, Newton Maria, Pernu Pawan Kootelu, Wilson Alison, Commey Thelma, Foot Helen, Glover Lyn, Gupta Ajay, Lancaster Nicola, Levin Jill, Mackenzie Felicity, Mestanza Claire, Nofal Emma, Pout Lauren, Varden Rosanna, Wild Jonathan, Jones Stephanie, Moreton Sarah, Pulletz Mark, Davies Charlotte, Martin Matthew, Thomas Sian, Burns Karen, McArthur Carol, Patel Panna, Lau Gary, Rich Natalie, Davis Fiona, Self James, Lyons Rachel, Port Beth, Prout Rachel, Smith Christopher, Adelaja Yemi, Bennett Victoria, Bidd Heena, Dumitrescu Alexandra, Murphy Jacqui Fox, Keen Abigail, Mguni Nhlanhla, Ong Cheng, Adams George, Boshier Piers, Brown Richard, Butryn Izabella, Chatterjee Jayanta, Freethy Alexander, Lockwood Geoffrey, Tsakok Maria, Tsiligiannis Sophia, Peat William, Stephenson Lorraine, Bradburn Mike, Pick Sara, Cunha Pedro, Olagbaiye Olufemi, Tayeh Salim, Abernethy Caroline, Balasubramaniam Madhu, Bennett Rachael, Bolton David, Martinson Victoria, Naylor Charde, Smith Neil, Bell Stephanie, Heather Blaylock, Kushakovsky Vlad, Alcock Liam, Alexander Hazel, Anderson Colette, Baker Paul, Brookes Morag, Cawthorn Louise, Cirstea Emanuel, Colling Kerry, Coulter Ian, Das Suparna, Haigh Kathryn, Hamdan Alhafidz, Hugill Keith, Kottam Lucksy, Lisseter Emily, Mawdsley Matthew, McGivern Julie, Padala Krishnaveni, Phelps Victoria, Kumar Vineshykaa Ramesh, Stewart Kirsten, Towse Kayley, Tregonning Julie, Vahedi Ali, Walker Alycon, Baines Duncan, Bilolikar Anjali, Chande Shiv, Copley Edward, Dunk Nigel, Kulkarni Raghavendra, Kumar Pawan, Metodiev Yavor, Ncomanzi Dumisani, Raithatha Bhavesh, Raymode Parizade, Szafranski Jan, Twohey Linda, Watt Philip, Weatherall Lucie, Weatherill J, Whitman Zoe, Wighton Elinor, Abayasinghe Chamika, Chan Alexander, Darwish Sharif, Gill James, Glasgow Emma, Hadfield Daniel, Harris Clair, Kochhar Arun, Mellis Clare, Pool Andrew, Riozzi Paul, Selman Andrew, Smith Emma-Jane, Vele Liana, Gercek Yuksel, Guy Kramer, Holden Douglas, Watson Nicholas, Whysall Karen, Andreou Prematie, Hales Dawn, Thompson Jonathan, Bowrey Sarah, McDonald Shara, Thompson Jonathan, Gilmore Jemma, Hills Vicky, Kelly Chan, Kelly Sinead, Lloyd Geraint, Abbott Tom, Gall Lewis, Torrance Hew, Vivian Mark, Berntsen Emer, Nolan Tracey, Turner Angus, Vohra Akbar, Brown Andrew, Clark Richard, Coughlan Elaine, Daniel Conway, Patvardhan Chinmay, Pearson Rachel, Predeep Sheba, Saad Hesham, Shanmugam Mohanakrishnan, Varley Simon, Vohra Akbar, Wylie Katharine, Cooper Lucy, Makowski Arystarch, Misztal Beata, Moldovan Eliza, Pegg Claire, Donovan Andrew, Foot Jayne, Large Simon, Claxton Andrew, Netke Bhagyashree, Armstrong Richard, Calderwood Claire, Kwok Andy, Mohr Otto, Oyeniyi Peter, Patnaik Lisa, Post Benjamin, Ali Sarah, Arshad Homa, Baker Gerard, Brenner Laura, Brincat Maximilian, Brunswicker Annemarie, Cox Hannah, Cozar Octavian Ionut, Durst Alexander, Fengas Lior, Flatt Jim, Glister Georgina, Narwani Vishal, Photi Evangelos, Rankin Adeline, Rosbergen Melissa, Tan Mark, Beaton Ceri, Horn Rachel, Hunt Jane, Rousseau Guy, Stancombe Lucia, Absar Mohammed, Allsop Joanne, Drinkwater Zoe, Hodgkiss Tracey, Smith Kirsty, Brown Jamie, Pick Sara, Alexander-Sefre Farhad, Campey Lorraine, Dudgeon Lucy, Hall Kathryn, Hitchcock Rachael, James Lynne, Smith Kate, Winstone Ulrika, Ahmad Norfaizan, Bauchmuller Kris, Harrison Jonathan, Jeffery Holly, Miller Duncan, Pinder Angela, Pothuneedi Sailaja, Rosser Jonathan, Sanghera Sumayer, Swift Diane, Walker Rachel, Bester Delia, Cavanagh Sarah, Cripps Heather, Daniel Harvey, Lynch Julie, Paton Alison, Pyke Shirley, Scholefield John, Whitworth Helen, Bottrill Fiona, Ramalingam Ganesh, Webb Stephen, Akerman Nik, Antill Philip, Bourner Lynsey, Buckley Sarah, Castle Gail, Charles Rob, Eggleston Christopher, Foster Rebecca, Gill Satwant, Lindley Kate, Lklouk Mohamed, Lowery Tracey, Martin Oliver, Milne David, O'Connor Patrick, Ratcliffe Andrew, Rose Alastair, Simeson Karen, Smith Annie, Varma Sandeep, Ward Jackie, Simeson Karen, Barcraft-Barnes Helena, Camsooksai Julie, Colvin Carolyn, Reschreiter Henrik, Tbaily Lee, Venner Nicola, Hamilton Caroline, Kelly Lewis, Toth-Tarsoly Piroska, Dodsworth Kerry, Foord Denise, Gordon Paul, Hawes Elizabeth, Lamb Nikki, Mouland Johanna, Nightingale Jeremy, Rose Steve, Schrieber Joe, Al Amri Khalid, Aladin Hafiz, Arshad Mohammed Asif, Barraclough James, Bentley Conor, Bergin Colin, Carrera Ronald, Clarkson Aisling, Collins Michelle, Cooper Lauren, Denham Samuel, Griffiths Ewen, Ip Peter, Jeyanthan Somasundaram, Joory Kavita, Kaur Satwant, Marriott Paul, Mitchell Natalie, Nagaiah Sukumar, Nilsson Annette, Parekh Nilesh, Pope Martin, Seager Joseph, Serag Hosam, Tameem Alifia, Thomas Anna, Thunder Joanne, Torrance Andrew, Vohra Ravinder, Whitehouse Arlo, Wong Tony, Blunt Mark, Wong Kate, Giles Julian, Reed Isabelle, Weller Debbie, Bell Gillian, Birch Julie, Damant Rose, Maiden Jane, Mewies Clare, Prince Claire, Radford Jane, Balain Birender, Banerjee Robin, Barnett Andrew, Burston Ben, Davies Kirsty, Edwards Jayne, Evans Chris, Ford David, Gallacher Pete, Hill Simon, Jaffray David, Karlakki Sudheer, Kelly Cormac, Kennedy Julia, Kiely Nigel, Lewthwaite Simon, Marquis Chris, Ockendon Matthew, Phillips Stephen, Pickard Simon, Richardson James, Roach Richard, Smith Tony, Spencer-Jones Richard, Steele Niall, Steen Julie, Van Liefland Marck, White Steve, Faulds Matthew, Harris Meredyth, Kelly Carrie, Nicol Scott, Pearson Sally Anne, Chukkambotla Srikanth, Andrew Alyson, Attrill Elizabeth, Campbell Graham, Datson Amanda, Fouracres Anna, Graterol Juan, Graves Lynne, Hong Bosun, Ishimaru Alexander, Karthikeyan Arvind, King Helen, Lawson Tom, Lee Gregory, Lyons Saoirse, Hall Andrew Macalister, Mathoulin Sophie, Mcintyre Eilidh, Mclaughlin Danny, Mulcahy Kathleen, Ratcliffe Anna, Robbins James, Sung Weilin, Tayo Adeoluwa, Trembath Lisa, Venugopal Suneetha, Walker Robert, Wigmore Geoffrey, Boereboom Catherine, Downes Charlotte, Humphries Ryan, Melbourne Susan, Smith Coral, Tou Samson, Ullah Shafa, Batchelor Nick, Boxall Leigh, Broomby Rupert, Deen Tariq, Hellewell Alistair, Helliwell Laurence, Hutchings Melanie, Hutchins David, Keenan Samantha, Mackie Donna, Potter Alison, Smith Frances, Stone Lucy, Thorpe Kevin, Wassall Richard, Woodgate Andrew, Baillie Shelley, Campbell Tara, James Sarah, King Chris, Araujo Daniela Marques, Martin Daniel, Morkane Clare, Neely Julia, Rajendram Rajkumar, Burton Megan, James Kathryn, Keevil Edward, Minik Orsolya, Morgan Jenna, Musgrave Anna, Rajanna Harish, Roberts Tracey, Szakmany Tamas, Adamson Michael, Jumbe Sandra, Kendall Jennie, Muthuswamy Mohan Babu, Anderson Charlotte, Cruikshanks Andrew, Pothuneedi Sailaja, Walker Rachel, Wrench Ian, Zeidan Lisa, Ardern Diane, Harris Benjamin, Hellstrom Johanna, Martin Jane, Thomas Richard, Varsani Nimu, Brown Caroline Wrey, Docherty Philip, Gillies Michael, McGregor Euan, Usher Helen, Craig Jayne, Smith Andrew, Ahmad Tahania, Bodger Phoebe, Creary Thais, Everingham Kirsty, Fowler Alexander, Hewson Russ, Ijuo Eke, Januszewska Marta, Jones Timothy, Kantsedikas Ilya, Lahiri Sumitra, McLean Aaron Lawson, Niebrzegowska Edyta, Phull Mandeep, Wang Difei, Wickboldt Nadine, Baldwin Jacqueline, Doyle Donna, Mcmullan Sean, Oladapo Michelle, Owen Thomas, Tripathi Shiva, Williams Alexandra, Daniel Hull, Gregory Peter, Husain Tauqeer, Kirk-Bayley Justin, Mathers Edward, Montague Laura, White Stuart, Avis Joanne, Cook Tim, Dali-Kemmery Lola, Kerslake Ian, Lambourne Victoria, Pearson Annabel, Boyd Christine, Callaghan Mark, Lawson Cathy, McCrossan Roopa, Nesbitt Vanessa, O'connor Laura, Scott Julia, Sinclair Rhona, Farid Nahla, Morgese Ciro, Bhatia Kailash, Karmarkar Swati, Vohra Akbar, Ahmed Jamil, Branagan Graham, Hutton Monica, Swain Andrew, Brookes Jamie, Cornell Jonathan, Dolan Rachael, Hulme Jonathan, Vuuren Amanda Jansen, Jowitt Tom, Kalashetty Gunasheela, Lloyd Fran, Patel Kiran, Sherwood Nicholas, Brown Lynne, Chandler Ben, Deighton Kerry, Emma Temlett, Haunch Kirsty, Cheeseman Michelle, Dent Kathy, Garg Sanjeev, Gray Carol, Hood Marion, Jones Dawn, Juj Joanne, Mitra Atideb, Rao Roshan, Walker Tara, Anizi Mashel Al, Cheah Clarissa, Cheing Yushio, Coutinho Francisco, Gondo Prisca, Hadebe Bernard, Hove Mazvangu Onie, Khader Ahamed, Krishnachetty Bobby, Rhodes Karen, Sokhi Jagdish, Baker Katie-Anne, Bertram Wendy, Looseley Alex, Mouton Ronelle, Arnold Glenn, Arya Shobhit, Balfoussia Danai, Baxter Linden, Harris James, Jones Craig, Knaggs Alison, Markar Sheraz, Perera Anisha, Scott Alasdair, Shida Asako, Sirha Ravneet, Wright Sally, Frost Victoria, Gray Catherine, MacGregor Mark, Andrews Emma, Arrandale Lindsay, Barrett Stephen, Bidd Heena, Cifra Elna, Cooper Mariese, Dragnea Dragos, Elna Cifra, Maclean Jennifer, Meier Sonja, Milliken Donald, Munns Christopher, Ratanshi Nadir, Salvana Abegail, Watson Anthony, Ali Hani, Campbell Gill, Critchley Rebecca, Hicks Catherine, Liddle Alison, Pass Marc, Ritchie Charlotte, Thomas Charlotte, Too Lingxi, Welsh Sarah, Gill Talvinder, Johnson Joanne, Reed Joanne, Davis Edward, Papadopoullos Sam, Attwood Clare, Biffen Andrew, Boulton Kerenza, Gray Sophie, Hay David, Mills Sarah, Montgomery Jane, Riddell Rory, Simpson James, Bhardwaj Neeraj, Paul Elaine, Uwubamwen Nosakhare, Vohra Akbar, Berntsen Emer, Nolan Tracey, Turner Angus, Alexander Maini, Arrich James, Arumugam Swarna, Blackwood Douglas, Boggiano Victoria, Brown Robyn, Chan Yik Lam, Chatterjee Devnandan, Chhabra Ashok, Christian Rachel, Costelloe Hannah, Matthewman Madeline Coxwell, Dalton Emma, Darko Julia, Davari Maria, Dave Tejal, Deacon Matthew, Deepak Shantal, Edmond Holly, Ellis Jessica, El-Sayed Ahmed, Eneje Philip, English Rose, Ewe Renee, Foers William, Franklin John, Gallego Laura, Garrett Emily, Goldberg Olivia, Goss Harry, Greaves Rosanna, Harris Rudy, Hennings Charles, Jones Eleanor, Kamali Nelson, Kokkinos Naomi, Lewis Carys, Lignos Leda, Malgapo Evaleen Victoria, Malik Rizwana, Milne Andrew, Mulligan John-Patrick, Nicklin Philippa, Palipane Natasha, Parsons Thomas, Piper Rebecca, Prakash Rohan, Ramesh Byron, Rasip Sarah, Reading Jacob, Rela Mariam, Reyes Anna, Robert Stephens, Rooms Martin, Shah Karishma, Simons Henry, Solanki Shalil, Spowart Emma, Stevens Amy, Thomas Christopher, Waggett Helena, Yassaee Arrash, Kennedy Anthony, Scott Sara, Somanath Sameer, Berg Andrew, Hernandez Miguel, Nanda Rajesh, Tank Ghanshyambhai, Wilson Natalie, Wilson Debbie, Al-Soudaine Yassr, Baldwin Matthew, Cornish Julie, Davies Zoe, Davies Leigh, Edwards Marc, Frewer Natasha, Gallard Sian, Glasbey James, Harries Rhiannon, Hopkins Luke, Kim Taeyang, Koompirochana Vilavan, Lawson Simon, Lewis Megan, Makzal Zaid, Scourfield Sarah, Ahmad Yousra, Bates Sarah, Blackwell Clare, Bryant Helen, Coulter Suzanne, Cruickshank Ross, Daniel Sonya, Daubeny Thomas, Edwards Mark, Golder Kim, Hawkins Lesley, Helen Bryant, Hinxman Honor, Levett Denny, Skinner Ben, Walsgrove Joseph, Bradburn Mike, Dickson Jane, Constantin Kathryn, Karen Markwell, O'Brien Peter, O'Donohoe Lynn, Payne Hannah, Sundayi Saul, Walker Elaine, Brooke Jenny, Cardy Jon, Humphreys Sally, Kessack Laura, Kubitzek Christiane, Kumar Suhas, Cotterill Donna, Hodzovic Emil, Hosdurga Gurunath, Miles Edward, Saunders Glenn, Campbell Marta, Chan Peter, Jemmett Kim, Raj Ashok, Naik Aditi, Ramamoorthy Rajarajan, Shah Nimesh, Sylvan Axel, Blyth Katharine, Burtenshaw Andrew, Freeman David, Johnson Emily, Lo Philip, Martin Terry, Plunkett Emma, Wollaston Julie, Allison Joanna, Carroll Christine, Craw Nicholas, Craw Sarah, Pitt-Kerby Tressy, Rowland-Axe Rebecca, Spurdle Katie, McDonald Andrew, Simon Davies, Sinha Vivek, Smith Thomas, Banner-Goodspeed Valerie, Boone Myles, Campbell Kathleen, Lu Fengxin, Scannell Joseph, Sobol Julia, Balajonda Naraida, Clemmons Karen, Conde Carlos, Funk Bonita, Hall Roger, Hopkins Thomas, Olaleye Omowunmi, Omer Omer, Pender Michelle, Porto Angelo, Stevens Alice, Waweru Peter, Yeh Erlinda, Bodansky Daniella, Evans Adam, Kleopoulos Steven, Maril Robert, Mathney Edward, Sanchez Angela, Tinuoye Elizabeth, Bateman Brian, Eng Kristen, Jiang Ning, Ladha Karim, Needleman Joseph, Chen Lee-lynn, Chen Lee-lynn, Lane Rondall, Robinowitz David, Ghushe Neil, Irshad Mariam, Patel Samir, Takemoto Steven, Wallace Art, Mazzeffi Michael, Rock Peter, Wallace Karin, Zhu Xiaomao, Chua Pandora, Fleisher Lee, Mattera Matthew, Sharar Rebecca, Thilen Stephan, Treggiari Miriam, Morgan Angela, Sofjan Iwan, Subramaniam Kathirvel, Avidan Michael, Maybrier Hannah, Muench Maxwell, Wildes Troy
ISSN
0007-1323
1365-2168
Publication state
Published
Issued date
01/2019
Volume
106
Number
2
Pages
e73-e80
Language
english
Keywords
Surgery
Pubmed
Web of science
Create date
11/10/2019 11:08
Last modification date
16/11/2019 6:26
Usage data